Znajdź dzielnicowego

  • Rejon:
    Abrahama, Al. Edwarda Dembowskiego, Al. Pod Kopcem, Al. Powstańców Śląskich, Andrzeja Potebni, Bolesława Limanowskiego (parzyste 60, 62), Czyżówka, Drewniana, Dworcowa, Dworzec, Dworzec PKP Płaszów Franciszka Maryewskiego, Gipsowa (budynki bez jezdni), Henryka Kamieńskiego (od nr 10 do 30 bez jezdni), Jana Zamoyskiego, Jerozolimska, Kalwaryjska (nieparzyste), Kopiec Krakusa, Kraka, Krzemionki, Lanckorońska, Lecha, Legionów Józefa Piłsudskiego (nieparzyste od 15 do końca), Ludowa, Pańska (parzyste), Parkowa, Plac Braci Dudzińskich, Plac Lasoty, Plac Niepodległości, Plac Przystanek, Podskale, Powstańcow Śląskich 10 i 18 porucznika Antoniego Stawarza, Prokocimska, Przełęcz, Radosna, Redemptorystów, Rezerwat Bonarka Robotnicza, Siemomysła, Smolki, Stacja PKP Krzemionki Stoigniewa, Stroma, Swoszowicka, Tatrzańska, Wapienna, Warneńczyka Władysława (nieparzyste 1, 3) Wielicka (nieparzyste 1-97, parzyste 10-114), Wiktora Heltmana (nr od 1 do 13 i od 2 do 40E), Wodna (1-9a, 9b, 17, 23, 2-8), Za Torem, Zamknięta
    kontakt:
    Tel. kom.:
    602 142 983
    Telefon:
    126 152 098
  • Rejon:
    os. Tysiąclecia (1-14 oraz 28-87)
    kontakt:
    Tel. kom.:
    602 855 076
    Telefon:
    126 153 659
  • Rejon:
    Andrzeja Sokołowskiego, Anieli Krzywoń, Artura Malawskiego, Bohaterów Wietnamu, Dobra, Franciszka Kajty, Henryka Wieniawskiego, Janusza Meissnera (2-6), Jaśminowa, Jerzego Bajana, Kanonierów, Kazimierza Chałupnika, Majowa, Mariana Raciborskiego, Mieszka I, Młyńska (5-9), Młyńskie, Nieznana, Partyzantów, Piękna, Pilotów (1-51 i 2-6 i 10), Podmiejska, Ptasia, Rozmarynowa, Saperów, Stanisława ze Skalbmierza, Startowa, Swojska, Szwoleżerów, Widna, Wiejska, Żwirki i Wigury
    kontakt:
    Tel. kom.:
    600 912 570
    Telefon:
    12 61 57 242
  • Rejon:
    Al. Zygmunta Krasińskiego (2-32), Bolesława Komorowskiego, bulwar Rodła, Dojazdowa, Flisacka, Jaskółcza, Kornela Ujejeskiego, Marcina Borelowskiego-Lelewela, Michała Stachowicza, Morawskiego (5, 8-12), Plac Na Stawach, Most Dębnicki, Senatorska (parzyste), Tadeusza Kościuszki, Tatarska, Władysława Syrokomli, Włóczków
    kontakt:
    Tel. kom.:
    600 936 038
    Telefon:
    126 151 012
  • Rejon:
    os. Krzesławice, os. Lubocza, os. Łuczanowice, os. Wadów, os. Węgrzynowice,
    kontakt:
    Tel. kom.:
    604 219 424
    Telefon:
    126 153 614
  • Rejon:
    Bieżanowska (Nieparzyste 103 - 147), Bieżanowska (Parzyste 88 - 126B), Czechowicza Szymona, Dubois Stanisława, Jerzmanowskiego Erazma (Parzyste 1 - 16), Kallimacha Filipa, Księdza Piotra Ściegiennego (Nieparzyste 1 - 49), Lilli Wenedy, Marzanny, Młodzieży, Podmiołów, Smolna, Sobesto Tadeusza, Teligi Leonida 37, Teligi Leonida (Nieparzyste 13 - 23B),
    kontakt:
    Tel. kom.:
    602 593 502
    Telefon:
    126 152 036
  • Rejon:
    os. Bohaterów Września (1 do 25)
    kontakt:
    Tel. kom.:
    602 690 346
    Telefon:
    12 61 53 661
  • Rejon:
    Barlickiego, Jesienna, Kozietulskiego Jana, Księdza Piotra Ściegiennego (Parzyste), Księdza Piotra Ściegiennego (Nieparzyste 51 - 93), Okocimska, Republiki Korczakowskiej, Teligi Leonida (Nieparzyste 1 - 5), Wallenroda Konrada, Żabia,
    kontakt:
    Tel. kom.:
    602 552 428
    Telefon:
    126 152 049
  • Rejon:
    Adama Chmiela, Al. Kijowska (3), Bydgoska, Gramatyka, Juliusza Lea (75-115 oraz 44-100), Kronikarza Galla (15-27), Królewska (90-94), Leopolda Staffa, Mariana Smoluchowskiego, Misjonarska, Nawojki (04-06), Obopólna, Piastowska (47-59), Podchorążych (2), Rolnicza, Stanisława Skarbińskiego, świętego Wincentego Apaulo, Warmijska
    kontakt:
    Tel. kom.:
    600 920 949
    Telefon:
    126 151 232
  • Rejon:
    Akweny Wodne Przylasku Rusieckiego, Al. Solidarności, Andrzeja Kmicica, Andrzeja Stopki, Andrzeja Waligórskiego, Bardosa, Bartnicza, Barwinkowa, Barwna, Betonowa, Biwakowa, Bolesława Kontryma, Branicka, Brzeska, Cementowa, Chałupki, Ciekowiec, Czeczeńska, Deszczowa, Drożyska, Dybowskiego, Dymarek, Edwarda Szymańskiego, generała Michała Karaszewicza-Tokarzewskiego, Graniczna, Grąby, Gwarecka, Hektary, Henryka Flame, Igołomska, Jacka Jezierskiego, Jagienki, Jaglana, Jeremiego-Wiśniowieckiego, Jerzego Giedroycia, Jeziorko, Jeżynowa, Józefa Ostafina, Józefa Sawy-Calińskiego, Jutrzyńska, Kanał Ciepły Południowy, Karasiówka, Karowa, Kazimierza Pluty-Czachowskiego, Kąkolowa, Kępska, Klasztorna, Klasztorna (ogródki "przodownik"), Kłosowa, Kopaniec, Kościelnicka, księdza Mariana Luzara, Kuśnierska, Longinusa Podbipiety, Łubinowa, Marcelego Nenckiego, Marka Kublińskiego, Martenowska, Michała Hutnika, Michała Wołodyjowskiego, Młotków, Morgi, Mrozowa (4, 6, 14 i 18 bez terenu ulicy), Na Niwach, Nadbrzezie, Nadwodna, Narcyza Wiatra, Odmętowa, opata Salwińskiego, Ostrów, Ostrówka, Park świętego Wincentego, PKP Ruszcza, Plac Marii Turzymy, Plastusia, Plażowa, Płoszczyny, Pod Gajem, Podbagnie, Podbiałowa, Podbipiety (ogródki "wisła"), Podstawie, Popielnik, Powiatowa, Powojowa, Przylasek, Przystań Żeglarska W Mogile, Tadeusza Ptaszyckiego (4, 4a, 4b, 6 południowa część) Pysocice, Pysońce, Romana Prawocheńskiego, Równa, Rudni, Rumiankowa, Rusiecka, Rzepakowa, Sasanek, Siejówka, Sitowiny, Spławy, Stanisława Samostrzelnika, Stare Wiślisko, Suchy Jar, Syrachowska, Szlifierska, Tarasowa, Tatarakowa, Truskawkowa, Trzcinowa, Tymiankowa, Ubeliny, Ujastek, Ujastek Mogilski, Wiatraczna, Wiązowa, Wiewiórcza, Władysława Łozińskiego, Wodzickich, Wojenna, Wróżenicka, Wrzosowa, Wyciąska, Za Górą, Zagłoby, Zakarnie, Zakępie, Zaporębie, Zbyszka z Bogdańca, Ziemska, Żaglowa, Żółwia
    kontakt:
    Tel. kom.:
    604 247 290
    Telefon:
    12 615 33 35

Strony